The Persac Group, LLC
  • Home
  • Rent/Buy
    1. All MLS Listings
    2. Sales Listings
    3. Rental Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. East Boston Market
    2. Jeffries Point Market
    3. Orient Heights Market
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
101 Cottage St #2, Boston, MA 02128
1/24

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,118 SqFt

101 Cottage St #2, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

273 Princeton #1, Boston, MA 02128
1/23

$570,000

$569,999

2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

273 Princeton #1, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by Elis Aguilar-Becker of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

90 Cottage St #1, Boston, MA 02128
1/25

$550,000

$569,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

90 Cottage St #1, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

46 Lamson Street #1, Boston, MA 02128
1/19

$855,000

$865,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

46 Lamson Street #1, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by Joanna Hochman of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

100 Webster St #3, Boston, MA 02128
1/27

$819,000

$839,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt

100 Webster St #3, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

282 Marginal St #7, Boston, MA 02128
1/26

$739,000

$739,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,105 SqFt

282 Marginal St #7, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

58 Homer St #2, Boston, MA 02128
1/27

$570,000

$549,900

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath985 SqFt

58 Homer St #2, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

39 Cottage St #1, Boston, MA 02128
1/26

$799,000

$799,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

39 Cottage St #1, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

158 Shirley St #2, Winthrop, MA 02152
1/11

$605,000

$599,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

158 Shirley St #2, Winthrop, MA 02152

Listed by Leighann Eruzione of Lantern Residential

28 Montmorenci Avenue, Boston, MA 02128
1/41

$1,000,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,524 SqFt

28 Montmorenci Avenue, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Simonian Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

606 E 8th St #2, Boston, MA 02127
1/23

$1,075,000

$1,099,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

606 E 8th St #2, Boston, MA 02127

Listed by Witter & Witter Boston / Cape Cod Connection of Compass

3 Lovis St, Boston, MA 02127
1/24

$790,000

$739,000

6.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,168 SqFt

3 Lovis St, Boston, MA 02127

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

59 Putnam St #2, Boston, MA 02128
1/22

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

59 Putnam St #2, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

201-203 Maverick St, Boston, MA 02128
1/24

$725,000

$799,000

9.3%
871 Sqft Lot

201-203 Maverick St, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

181 Coleridge #4, Boston, MA 02128
1/7

$799,900

$799,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

181 Coleridge #4, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Legacy Group of EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

226 Havre #4, Boston, MA 02128
1/10

$715,000

$719,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

226 Havre #4, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by Oliver Koester of Compass

669 Saratoga St, Boston, MA 02128
1/28

$968,500

$999,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,216 SqFt

669 Saratoga St, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by Andrew Haddad of Northeast Development & Investment, Inc.

5 Seaver St #3, Boston, MA 02128
1/20

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,385 SqFt

5 Seaver St #3, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

185 Webster St #4, Boston, MA 02128
1/35

$610,000

$649,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt

185 Webster St #4, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

63 Maverick Sq #5, Boston, MA 02128
1/22

$625,000

$625,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,450 SqFt

63 Maverick Sq #5, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

87 Putnam St #2, Boston, MA 02128
1/37

$670,000

$659,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

87 Putnam St #2, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by Dina Ferman Martinez of Hacienda Realty

31 Boardman #1, Boston, MA 02128
1/8

$665,900

$659,990

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

31 Boardman #1, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Elle Group of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

128 Webster St #A, Boston, MA 02128
1/16

$470,000

$449,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath729 SqFt

128 Webster St #A, Boston, MA 02128

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

36-38 Colonial Ave #38-1, Boston, MA 02124
1/23

$605,000

$599,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

36-38 Colonial Ave #38-1, Boston, MA 02124

Listed by The Persac Group of Donnelly + Co.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Rent/Buy
      1. All MLS Listings
      2. Sales Listings
      3. Rental Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. East Boston Market
      2. Jeffries Point Market
      3. Orient Heights Market
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
PersacGroupLogo-White-Large

The Persac Group

The Persac Group

+1(617) 209-7969 contact@persacgroup.com

325 Sumner St, East Boston, MA, 02128, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.